zaterdag 24 september 2011

Cofidis Cup 11/12 Ronde 3 (13-14.08.11)

Wedstrijden
13.08.11 - 16:00 Witgoor Dessel : RCS Verviétois 5:7 ns
13.08.11 – 18:00 KFC Katelijne : Torhout 1992 2:5 ns
13.08.11 - 18:00 KVV Windeke : KSC Grimbergen 0:1
13.08.11 - 18:00 ET Elsautoise : Hoogstraten VV 1:2
13.08.11 - 19:00
SWI Harelbeke : KVV Coxyde
6:4 ns
13.08.11 - 19:30 US Solrezienne : Beekhoek Sport 7:8 ns
13.08.11 - 19:30 K. Esp. Neerpelt : ROC de Charleroi 5:3 ns
13.08.11 - 19:30 KFC St.-Lenaarts : KV Turnhout
4:5 ns
13.08.11 - 19:30 RFC Huy : Everbeur Sport 2:0
13.08.11 - 19:30 FC Dessel Sport : Ent. Blegnytoise 1:0
13.08.11 - 19:30 K. Diegem Sport : KSKL Ternat 1:0
13.08.11 - 20:00 RFC Tournai : RC Hades 1:0
13.08.11 - 20:00 Exc. Veldwezelt : RFC Meux 1:0
13.08.11 - 20:00 KRC Mechelen : FC Ganshoren 1:0
13.08.11 - 20:00
R. Geants Athois : KBS Poperinge 2:1
13.08.11 – 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen : HL Fleurus 1:6
13.08.11 - 20:00 R. Mouscron PW : SK Leopoldsburg
2:0
13.08.11 - 20:00 KSV Temse : RES Champlon 2:0
13.08.11 - 20:00 K. Patro Eisden : Racing Butsel 4:2
13.08.11 - 20:00
Tempo Overijse : K. Rac. Waregem 5:4 ns
13.08.11 - 20:00 R. Exc. Virton
: Mélen-Micher. 1:2
14.08.11 - 16:00 KRC Bambrugge : KSK Maldegem 4:0
14.08.11 - 16:00 KFC VW Hamme : Berchem Sport 3:0
14.08.11 - 16:00 St.-E.-Winkel Sp. : R. Union SG 4:6 ns
14.08.11 - 16:00 Terjoden-Welle : KSK Bree 3:1
14.08.11 – 16:00 Spouwen-Mop. : FC Bleid-Gaume 4:5 ns
14.08.11 - 16:00 KSV Bornem : FC Charleroi 5:6 ns
14.08.11 - 16:00 OMS I'munster : KVW Zaventem 0:1
14.08.11 - 16:00 R. Cappellen FC : Sprimont Combl. 4:1
14.08.11 - 16:00 KSK Ronse : RFC Evere 4:0
14.08.11 - 16:00
KVK Wellen : KSK Hasselt 6:8 ns
14.08.11 - 16:00 RES Acrenoise : Rupel-Boom FC 1:3
14.08.11 - 16:00 SK Eernegem : R. Ent. Bertrix
1:3
14.08.11 – 16:00 US Genly-Quevy : RUS Givry
6:5 ns
14.08.11 - 16:00 La Lou-Centre : DC Cointe-Liège 0:3 ns
14.08.11 - 16:00 ES Wellinoise : Soignies Sports 1:0
14.08.11 - 16:00 RES Vaux : RW Walhain CG 1:6
14.08.11 - 16:00 RC Lebbeke : K. Bocholter VV 0:2
14.08.11 - 16:00 KVK Ninove
: Un. La Calamine 0:2
14.08.11 – 16:00 Appelterre-E. : K. Olsa Brakel 2:0
14.08.11 - 16:00 CS Profondeville : SV Oudenaarde 1:4
14.08.11 – 16:00 RRC Hamoir : K. OSC Wijgmaal 1:3
14.08.11 - 16:00 Léopold Uccle : KFC Izegem
5:4
14.08.11 - 16:00 RU Wall. Ciney : V. Geel-Meerh. 3:5
14.08.11 - 18:30 FC JL Arlonaise : KMSK Deinze 2:6
18.08.11 - 19:00 Espoir Cl. Erpion : KSC Menen 0:5

Vorige Ronde Volgende Ronde

Geen opmerkingen: